PROMOZIONE/D: il calendario 2019/2020
Si parte il 15 settembre, ultima giornata il 19 aprile.
Qui di seguito il calendario 2019/2020 di Promozione D.
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 15/09/19 | | RITORNO: 5/01/20 |
| ORE...: 15:30 | 1 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 14:30 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| ARMERINA - CITTA DI COMISO |
| CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO - SIRACUSA |
| FRIGINTINI - ATLETICO SCICLI |
| LEONFORTESE - DON BOSCO 2000 |
| NEW POZZALLO - FC MEGARA AUGUSTA |
| RG - POL. MODICA CALCIO |
| SPORTING EUBEA - FLORIDIA |
| VIRTUS ISPICA - CALTAGIRONE CALCIO |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 22/09/19 | | RITORNO: 12/01/20 |
| ORE...: 15:30 | 2 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 14:30 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| ATLETICO SCICLI - SPORTING EUBEA |
| CALTAGIRONE CALCIO - LEONFORTESE |
| CITTA DI COMISO - NEW POZZALLO |
| DON BOSCO 2000 - CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO |
| FC MEGARA AUGUSTA - FRIGINTINI |
| FLORIDIA - RG |
| POL. MODICA CALCIO - VIRTUS ISPICA |
| SIRACUSA - ARMERINA |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 29/09/19 | | RITORNO: 19/01/20 |
| ORE...: 15:30 | 3 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 14:30 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO - CALTAGIRONE CALCIO |
| DON BOSCO 2000 - SIRACUSA |
| FRIGINTINI - CITTA DI COMISO |
| LEONFORTESE - POL. MODICA CALCIO |
| NEW POZZALLO - ARMERINA |
| RG - ATLETICO SCICLI |
| SPORTING EUBEA - FC MEGARA AUGUSTA |
| VIRTUS ISPICA - FLORIDIA |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 6/10/19 | | RITORNO: 26/01/20 |
| ORE...: 15:30 | 4 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 15:00 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| ARMERINA - FRIGINTINI |
| ATLETICO SCICLI - VIRTUS ISPICA |
| CALTAGIRONE CALCIO - DON BOSCO 2000 |
| CITTA DI COMISO - SPORTING EUBEA |
| FC MEGARA AUGUSTA - RG |
| FLORIDIA - LEONFORTESE |
| POL. MODICA CALCIO - CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO |
| SIRACUSA - NEW POZZALLO |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 13/10/19 | | RITORNO: 2/02/20 |
| ORE...: 15:30 | 5 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 15:00 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| CALTAGIRONE CALCIO - SIRACUSA |
| CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO - FLORIDIA |
| DON BOSCO 2000 - POL. MODICA CALCIO |
| FRIGINTINI - NEW POZZALLO |
| LEONFORTESE - ATLETICO SCICLI |
| RG - CITTA DI COMISO |
| SPORTING EUBEA - ARMERINA |
| VIRTUS ISPICA - FC MEGARA AUGUSTA |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 20/10/19 | | RITORNO: 9/02/20 |
| ORE...: 15:30 | 6 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 15:00 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| ARMERINA - RG |
| ATLETICO SCICLI - CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO |
| CITTA DI COMISO - VIRTUS ISPICA |
| FC MEGARA AUGUSTA - LEONFORTESE |
| FLORIDIA - DON BOSCO 2000 |
| NEW POZZALLO - SPORTING EUBEA |
| POL. MODICA CALCIO - CALTAGIRONE CALCIO |
| SIRACUSA - FRIGINTINI |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 27/10/19 | | RITORNO: 16/02/20 |
| ORE...: 14:30 | 7 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 15:00 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| CALTAGIRONE CALCIO - FLORIDIA |
| CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO - FC MEGARA AUGUSTA |
| DON BOSCO 2000 - ATLETICO SCICLI |
| LEONFORTESE - CITTA DI COMISO |
| POL. MODICA CALCIO - SIRACUSA |
| RG - NEW POZZALLO |
| SPORTING EUBEA - FRIGINTINI |
| VIRTUS ISPICA - ARMERINA |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 3/11/19 | | RITORNO: 23/02/20 |
| ORE...: 14:30 | 8 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 15:00 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| ARMERINA - LEONFORTESE |
| ATLETICO SCICLI - CALTAGIRONE CALCIO |
| CITTA DI COMISO - CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO |
| FC MEGARA AUGUSTA - DON BOSCO 2000 |
| FLORIDIA - POL. MODICA CALCIO |
| FRIGINTINI - RG |
| NEW POZZALLO - VIRTUS ISPICA |
| SIRACUSA - SPORTING EUBEA |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 10/11/19 | | RITORNO: 1/03/20 |
| ORE...: 14:30 | 9 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 15:00 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| CALTAGIRONE CALCIO - FC MEGARA AUGUSTA |
| CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO - ARMERINA |
| DON BOSCO 2000 - CITTA DI COMISO |
| FLORIDIA - SIRACUSA |
| LEONFORTESE - NEW POZZALLO |
| POL. MODICA CALCIO - ATLETICO SCICLI |
| RG - SPORTING EUBEA |
| VIRTUS ISPICA - FRIGINTINI |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 17/11/19 | | RITORNO: 8/03/20 |
| ORE...: 14:30 | 10 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 15:00 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| ARMERINA - DON BOSCO 2000 |
| ATLETICO SCICLI - FLORIDIA |
| CITTA DI COMISO - CALTAGIRONE CALCIO |
| FC MEGARA AUGUSTA - POL. MODICA CALCIO |
| FRIGINTINI - LEONFORTESE |
| NEW POZZALLO - CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO |
| SIRACUSA - RG |
| SPORTING EUBEA - VIRTUS ISPICA |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 24/11/19 | | RITORNO: 15/03/20 |
| ORE...: 14:30 | 11 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 15:00 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| ATLETICO SCICLI - SIRACUSA |
| CALTAGIRONE CALCIO - ARMERINA |
| CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO - FRIGINTINI |
| DON BOSCO 2000 - NEW POZZALLO |
| FLORIDIA - FC MEGARA AUGUSTA |
| LEONFORTESE - SPORTING EUBEA |
| POL. MODICA CALCIO - CITTA DI COMISO |
| VIRTUS ISPICA - RG |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 1/12/19 | | RITORNO: 22/03/20 |
| ORE...: 14:30 | 12 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 15:00 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| ARMERINA - POL. MODICA CALCIO |
| CITTA DI COMISO - FLORIDIA |
| FC MEGARA AUGUSTA - ATLETICO SCICLI |
| FRIGINTINI - DON BOSCO 2000 |
| NEW POZZALLO - CALTAGIRONE CALCIO |
| RG - LEONFORTESE |
| SIRACUSA - VIRTUS ISPICA |
| SPORTING EUBEA - CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 8/12/19 | | RITORNO: 29/03/20 |
| ORE...: 14:30 | 13 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 16:00 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| ATLETICO SCICLI - CITTA DI COMISO |
| CALTAGIRONE CALCIO - FRIGINTINI |
| CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO - RG |
| DON BOSCO 2000 - SPORTING EUBEA |
| FC MEGARA AUGUSTA - SIRACUSA |
| FLORIDIA - ARMERINA |
| LEONFORTESE - VIRTUS ISPICA |
| POL. MODICA CALCIO - NEW POZZALLO |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 15/12/19 | | RITORNO: 5/04/20 |
| ORE...: 14:30 | 14 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 16:00 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| ARMERINA - ATLETICO SCICLI |
| CITTA DI COMISO - FC MEGARA AUGUSTA |
| FRIGINTINI - POL. MODICA CALCIO |
| LEONFORTESE - SIRACUSA |
| NEW POZZALLO - FLORIDIA |
| RG - DON BOSCO 2000 |
| SPORTING EUBEA - CALTAGIRONE CALCIO |
| VIRTUS ISPICA - CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO |
.--------------------------------------------------------------.
| ANDATA: 22/12/19 | | RITORNO: 19/04/20 |
| ORE...: 14:30 | 15 G I O R N A T A | ORE....: 16:30 |
|--------------------------------------------------------------|
| ATLETICO SCICLI - NEW POZZALLO |
| CALTAGIRONE CALCIO - RG |
| CLIMITI FC S.PAOLO PRIOLO - LEONFORTESE |
| DON BOSCO 2000 - VIRTUS ISPICA |
| FC MEGARA AUGUSTA - ARMERINA |
| FLORIDIA - FRIGINTINI |
| POL. MODICA CALCIO - SPORTING EUBEA |
| SIRACUSA - CITTA DI COMISO |